DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY

S.N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Satyam Khare

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. A. K. Asthana

Professor

3.

Dr. Shilpi Jain

Professor

4.

Dr. Rashmi Ghai

Professor

5.

Dr. Priti Sinha

Associate Professor

6.

Dr. Chhitij Anand

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Alok Tripathi

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. R. K. Kaushik

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Dyutimoy Datta

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Hina Kausar

Assistant Professor

11.

Dr. Tushar

Tutor

12.

Dr. Rupa Singh

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF PHYSIOLOGY

S.N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Kiran Singh

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Naveen Gaur

Professor

3.

Dr. Divya Srivastava

Professor

4.

Dr. Archana

Associate Professor

5.

Dr. Ruchi Tyagi

Associate Professor

6.

Dr. Megha Kulshreshtha

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Mudassir Anis Siddiqui

Tutor

8.

Dr. Laxmi Bhandari

Tutor

9.

Dr. Nonita Gangwani

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Gautam Sarkar

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Bharat Kumar Gupta

Professor

3.

Dr. Nirensingh Koch

Associate Professor

4.

Dr. Jaskiran Kaur

Assistant Professor

5.

Dr. Ashish Shukla

Assistant Professor

6.

Dr. Mafooza Rashid

Tutor

7.

Dr. Shradha Mishra

Tutor

8.

Dr. Ravi Pratap Singh

Tutor

9.

Dr. Muzamil Bashir

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY

S.N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Rani Bansal

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Anjali Khare

Professor

3.

Dr. Vinay Bharat

Professor

4.

Dr. Sangeeta Sharma

Professor

5.

(Col.) Dr. Davendra Swarup

Professor

6.

Dr. Shweta Chawla Grover

Associate Professor

7.

Dr. Mamta Gupta

Associate Professor

8.

Dr. Sneha Vishwasrao

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Neha Chaudhary

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Kashmi Sharma

Assistant Professor

11.

Dr. Jaskirat Singh

Assistant Professor

12.

Dr. Ajita Dubey

Tutor

13.

Dr. Ankur Goyal

Tutor

14.

Dr. Arunima Singhal

Tutor

15.

Dr. Kanika Munish

Tutor

16.

Dr. Archita Tiwari

Tutor

17.

Dr. Dhriti Sharma

Tutor

18.

Dr. Gul Aalmeen

Tutor

19.

Dr. Kritika Jain

Tutor

20.

Dr. Zoya Ayesha Tariq Karra

Tutor

21.

Dr. Bhavna Tiwari

Tutor

22.

Dr. Pradyot Singh

Tutor

23.

Dr. Prashant Marken

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Prem Prakash Khosla

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Surabhi Gupta

Professor

3.

Dr. Hira Lal Bhalla

Professor

4.

Dr. Saurabh Kansal

Associate Professor

5.

Dr. Akanksha Garg

Tutor

6.

Dr. Gaurav Mittal

Tutor

7.

Dr. Mohd. Gurfan Ahmad

Tutor

8.

Dr. Parul Kesar

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Molly Madan

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Anita Pandey

Professor

3.

Dr. Vivek S. Agwan

Professor

4.

Dr. Bhaskar Thakuria

Professor

5.

Dr. Sanjiv Ahuja

Associate Professor

6.

Dr. Kalpana Chauhan

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Vandana S. Sardhana

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. Ritu Kansal

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Pragya Tripathi

Tutor

10.

Dr. Saumya Srivastava

Tutor

11.

Dr. Swanyakar Kaushalendra

Tutor

12.

Dr. Ankita Gupta

Tutor

13.

Dr. Sonam Sharma

Tutor

14.

Dr. Amit Singh

Tutor

15.

Dr. Priyanka Chaturvedi

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC MEDICINE

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Bhim Singh

Associate Professor

3.

Dr. Mithun Gosh

Assistant Professor

4.

Dr. Abhishek Sangal

Assistant Professor

5.

Dr. Subhash Chandra Gupta

Tutor

6.

Dr. Pramod Kumar

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Rahul Bansal

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Bhawna Pant

Professor

3.

Dr. Pawan Parashar

Professor

4.

Dr. Samir Chattopadhyay

Professor

5.

Dr. Varsha Chaudhary

Associate Professor

6.

Dr. Anuradha Davey

Associate Professor

7.

Dr. Monika Gupta

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. Saurabh Sharma

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Chhavi Kiran Gupta

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Arvind Kumar Shukla

Asst. Prof. (Stat.)

11.

Dr. Rajni Gupta

LMO

12.

Dr. Sushma Prakash

LMO

13.

Dr. Rijul Ranjan

Tutor

14.

Dr. Shalki Mattas

Tutor

15.

Dr. Lalita Sisodia

Tutor

16.

Dr. Antara Sinha

Tutor

17.

Dr. Shivam Kamthan

Tutor

18.

Dr. Ravi Shastri

Tutor

19.

Dr. Abhishek Kumar Burman

Tutor

20.

Dr. Gurpreet Kaur

Tutor


DEPARTMENT OF GENERAL MEDICINE

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Maj. Gen. (Dr.) S. K. Virmani

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. T. R. Sirohi

Professor

3.

Dr. Mukti Bhatnagar

Professor

4.

Dr. Shafali Nandwani

Professor

5.

Dr. Saurabh Singhal

Professor

6.

Dr. P. K. Gupta

Associate Professor

7.

Dr. Sundeep Grover

Associate Professor

8.

Dr. Naveen Khuleria

Associate Professor

9.

Dr. Abhishek Gupta

Associate Professor

10.

Dr. Vinod Kr. Tyagi

Associate Professor

11.

Dr. Sumit Kant Jha

Associate Professor

12.

Dr. Dhanveer Singh

Assistant Professor

13.

Dr. Nishant Wadhera

Assistant Professor

14.

Dr. Amit Kumar

Assistant Professor

15.

Dr. Anubhav Singhal

Assistant Professor

16.

Dr. Mayank Arora

Assistant Professor

17.

Dr. Bharatveer

Assistant Professor

18.

Dr. Dutiman Guharoy

Senior Resident

19.

Dr. Shantanu

Senior Resident

20.

Dr. Suryakiran Kartikeyan Malik

Senior Resident

21.

Dr. Dhruv Kant Mishra

Senior Resident

22.

Dr. Rahul Chauhan

Senior Resident

23.

Dr. Ajay Arya

Junior Resident

24.

Dr. Akshit Mittal

Junior Resident

25.

Dr. Amit Rai

Junior Resident

26.

Dr. Gauri Gupta

Junior Resident

27.

Dr. Kuldeep

Junior Resident

28.

Dr. Naman Bansal

Junior Resident

29.

Dr. Prayag Garg

Junior Resident

30.

Dr. Rochak Pandey

Junior Resident

31.

Dr. Sachin Kumar

Junior Resident

32.

Dr. Saurabh Sharma

Junior Resident

33.

Dr. Shishir Pandey

Junior Resident

34.

Dr. Vinod Saini

Junior Resident

35.

Dr. Abhisar Bhatnagar

Junior Resident

36.

Dr. Apoorv Pratap Singh

Junior Resident

37.

Dr. Arun

Junior Resident

38.

Dr. Gaurav Pandey

Junior Resident

39.

Dr. Gaurav Sharma

Junior Resident

40.

Dr. Girish Dubey

Junior Resident

41.

Dr. Lovesh Jain

Junior Resident

42.

Dr. Salem Khan

Junior Resident

43.

Dr. Samindar Chaudhary

Junior Resident

44.

Dr. Sukanya Bhatt

Junior Resident

45.

Dr. Tushar Tanwar

Junior Resident

46.

Dr. Umesh Verma

Junior Resident

47.

Dr. Akshita Gupta

Junior Resident

48.

Dr. Arpit Saini

Junior Resident

49.

Dr. Geetika Kalra

Junior Resident

50.

Dr. Kirti Manocha

Junior Resident

51.

Dr. Kuldeep Barnwal

Junior Resident

52.

Dr. P. Sumrini

Junior Resident

53.

Dr. Pooja Sauhta

Junior Resident

54.

Dr. Rashmeet Singh

Junior Resident

55.

Dr. Rishabh Kapoor

Junior Resident

56.

Dr. Shivang Sharma

Junior Resident

57.

Dr. Shivangi

Junior Resident

58.

Dr. Vrishty Jain

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF RESPIRATORY MEDICINE

S. N.

NAME

DESIGNATION

1.

Dr. Mahip Saluja

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Prakhar Sharma

Assistant Professor

3.

Dr. Umesh Pal Singh

Senior Resident

4.

Dr. Nitin Kumar

Senior Resident

5.

Dr. Apar Agarwal

Junior Resident

6.

Dr. Sumedha Narula

Junior Resident

7.

Dr. Ankit Bhardwaj

Junior Resident

8.

Dr. Navroop Kaur

Junior Resident

9.

Dr. Rishi Yadav

Junior Resident

10.

Dr. Shiv Mohan Pandey

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF DERMATOLOGY, VENEROLOGY & LEPROSY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Arvind Krishna

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Garima Singh

Assistant Professor

3.

Dr. Navin Kumar Tyagi

Senior Resident

4.

Dr. Divya Arora

Senior Resident

5.

Dr. Kriti Jain

Junior Resident

6.

Dr. Naina Jain

Junior Resident

7.

Dr. Nitika Nijhara

Junior Resident

8.

Dr. Sonal Panjwani

Junior Resident

9.

Dr. Akshita Anand

Junior Resident

10.

Dr. Parul Singh

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Sandeep Choudhary

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Amit Garg

Associate Professor

3.

Dr. Supriya Agarwal

Assistant Professor

4.

Dr. Vivek Kumar

Assistant Professor

5.

Dr. Priyanka Sharma

Senior Resident

6.

Dr. Arti Tyagi

Junior Resident

7.

Dr. Malvika Dahuja

Junior Resident

8.

Dr. Nimish Gupta

Junior Resident

9.

Dr. Abhinav

Junior Resident

10.

Dr. Ankit Daral

Junior Resident

11.

Dr. Sujit Kumar

Junior Resident

12.

Dr. Apoorva Yadav

Junior Resident

13.

Dr. Gureesha Singh

Junior Resident

14.

Dr. Mehraaj Sandhu

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF PEDIATRICS

S.N.

Name

Designation

1. o

Dr. Pradeep Kumar Gupta

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Archana Dubey

Professor

3.

Dr. Ajay Punj

Associate Professor

4.

Dr. Sachin Jain

Assistant Professor

5.

Dr. Sunil Malik

Assistant Professor

6.

Dr. Astha Agarwal

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Amit Jain

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. Manan Kamboj

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Vandana Singh

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Rajeev Kr. Mittal

Senior Resident

11.

Dr. Vatsala Sharma

Senior Resident

12.

Dr. Daksh Yadav

Junior Resident

13.

Dr. Divya Mathur

Junior Resident

14.

Dr. Manoj Kumar Yadav

Junior Resident

15.

Dr. Parasdeep Kaur

Junior Resident

16.

Dr. Saim Ali Khan

Junior Resident

17.

Dr. Sneha Prakash

Junior Resident

18.

Dr. Kamal Parihar

Junior Resident

19.

Dr. Kunal Garg

Junior Resident

20.

Dr. Ramaneesh Prajapati

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF OBST. & GYNAE.

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Shashi Prateek

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Mamta Tyagi

Professor

3.

Dr. Poonam Mani

Associate Professor

4.

Dr. Smriti Gupta

Assistant Professor

5.

Dr. Esha Khanuja

Assistant Professor

6.

Dr. Lalita Yadav

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Pooja Bansal

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. Bhawna Kansal

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Savita

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Nidhi Pandey

Senior Resident

11.

Dr. Archana Swarn

Senior Resident

12.

Dr. Mukul Barman

Senior Resident

13.

Dr. Sonam Chaudhary

Senior Resident

14.

Dr. Parima Jain

Junior Resident

15.

Dr. Neha Verma

Junior Resident

16.

Dr. Diksha Prakash

Junior Resident

17.

Dr. Eshna Gupta

Junior Resident

18.

Dr. Geetika Nain

Junior Resident

19.

Dr. Sonal Agarwal

Junior Resident

20.

Dr. Ruby Yadav

Junior Resident

21.

Dr. Arushi Singh

Junior Resident

22.

Dr. Kumkum Rana

Junior Resident

23.

Dr. Tuhina Gupta

Junior Resident

24.

Dr. Yamini Varma

Junior Resident

25.

Dr. Neha Naresh

Junior Resident

26.

Dr. Nidhi Singh

Junior Resident

27.

Dr. Prateek Gupta

Junior Resident

28.

Dr. Shivangani Vohra

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Yashpal Monga

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. P. C. Attri

Professor

3.

Dr. Sanjay Pandey

Professor

4.

Dr. Mukesh Kumar Maheshwari

Professor

5.

Dr. Vijay Kr. Agarwal

Professor

6.

Dr. Amit Bhatnagar

Associate Professor

7.

Dr. Shashank Mishra

Associate Professor

8.

Dr. Deepak Kumar

Associate Professor

9.

Dr. Dhanesh Kumar

Associate Professor

10.

Dr. Sandeep Kansal

Associate Professor

11.

Dr. Krishna Murty

Assistant Professor

12.

Dr. Zubair Rashid

Assistant Professor

13.

Dr. Vipin Kumar

Assistant Professor

14.

Dr. Uttam Jain

Assistant Professor

15.

Dr. Sumit Sharma

Senior Resident

16.

Dr. Nitin Parashar

Senior Resident

17.

Dr. Vibhu Garg

Senior Resident

18.

Dr. Vipin Kumar Agarwal

Senior Resident

19.

Dr. Saloni Mehra

Senior Resident

20.

Dr. Abhishek Singh

Junior Resident

21.

Dr. Adarsh Kumar Chauhan

Junior Resident

22.

Dr. Aditya Rastogi

Junior Resident

23.

Dr. Anshul Vishnoi

Junior Resident

24.

Dr. Chetna Khanna

Junior Resident

25.

Dr. Ketan Singh

Junior Resident

26.

Dr. Manjula Bawa

Junior Resident

27.

Dr. Piyush

Junior Resident

28.

Dr. Sumit Kumar Kansal

Junior Resident

29.

Dr. Vishal Mangla

Junior Resident

30.

Dr. Ankit Garg

Junior Resident

31.

Dr. Antriksh Srivastava

Junior Resident

32.

Dr. Arpan Maurya

Junior Resident

33.

Dr. Aviral Tyagi

Junior Resident

34.

Dr. Ayush Raj

Junior Resident

35.

Dr. Deepanshu Gupta

Junior Resident

36.

Dr. Pankaj Kr. Parya

Junior Resident

37.

Dr. Prateek Bajpai

Junior Resident

38.

Dr. Rahil Singh

Junior Resident

39.

Dr. Varun Chandana

Junior Resident

40.

Dr. Archit Tayal

Junior Resident

41.

Dr. Vaibhav Kr. Singh

Junior Resident

42.

Dr. Siddharth Singhal

Junior Resident

43.

Dr. Bhavya

Junior Resident

44.

Dr. Siddhant Kumar

Junior Resident

45.

Dr. Payal Chhabra

Junior Resident

46.

Dr. Peeyush Kansal

Junior Resident

47.

Dr. Sahil Ghai

Junior Resident

48.

Dr. Shitij Arora

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF OPHTHALMOLOGY

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. K.P.S. Malik

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. V. K. Malik

Professor

3.

Dr. Kirti Jain

Professor

4.

Dr. Sanjiv Kumar

Professor

5.

Dr. Charu Jain

Associate Professor

6.

Dr. Sanjay Sharma

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Anushri Lochan

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. Abbas Ali Zaidi

Senior Resident

9.

Dr. Pooja Basoya

Senior Resident

10.

Dr. Akansha Tripathi

Junior Resident

11.

Dr. Raghav Malik

Junior Resident

12.

Dr. Richa Rai

Junior Resident

13.

Dr. Shrey Khanna

Junior Resident

14.

Dr. Aakriti Hasija

Junior Resident

15.

Dr. Aastha Gumber

Junior Resident

16.

Dr. Gargi Agarwal

Junior Resident

17.

Dr. Rohan Bowry

Junior Resident

18.

Dr. Aakash Deep Jain

Junior Resident

19.

Dr. Abhijaat Chauturvedi

Junior Resident

20.

Dr. Ankita Kaur Narula

Junior Resident

21.

Dr. Barkha Chaudhary

Junior Resident

22.

Dr. Kushagra Sharma

Junior Resident

23.

Dr. Suraj Bajwa

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF E.N.T.

S.N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. A. K. Saxena

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Sanjay Kumar

Professor

3.

Dr. Anshul Bansal

Associate Professor

4.

Dr. Abhishek Maheshwari

Senior Resident

5.

Dr. Gaurav Chhabra

Junior Resident

6.

Dr. Tanvi Chaudhary

Junior Resident

7.

Dr. Khushboo Arora

Junior Resident

8.

Dr. Prakash Ranjan

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF ORTHOPAEDICS

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. A. S. Dube

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Devendra Dave

Professor

3.

Dr. Kamal Swarn

Professor

4.

Dr. Arunim Swarup

Professor

5.

Dr. Arun Vashisht

Professor

6.

Dr. Avinash Rastogi

Associate Professor

7.

Dr. Manvender Gaur

Assistant Professor

8.

Dr. Sunil Malhotra

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Gopal Yadav

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Siddharth Singh

Senior Resident

11.

Dr. Sandeep Kumar

Senior Resident

12.

Dr. Gaurav Dev Sharma

Senior Resident

13.

Dr. Gaurav Tyagi

Junior Resident

14.

Dr. Jatin Bansal

Junior Resident

15.

Dr. Dhruv Raj Chikara

Junior Resident

16.

Dr. Naman Kamboj

Junior Resident

17.

Dr. Assem Pal Singh

Junior Resident

18.

Dr. Avinash Kumar

Junior Resident

19.

Dr. Rachit Bhatnagar

Junior Resident

20.

Dr. Salil Kumar Gupta

Junior Resident

21.

Dr. Siddharth Deshwal

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF ANAESTHESIA

S.N.

Name

Designation

1. *

Dr. (Brig) V. P. Singh

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Kumkum Gupta

Professor

3.

Dr. Manish Jain

Professor

4.

Dr. Deepak Sharma

Professor

5.

Dr. Bhawana Rastogi

Professor

6.

Dr. Vaibhav Tiwary

Associate Professor

7.

Dr. Salony Agarwal

Associate Professor

8.

Dr. Azka Zubari

Assistant Professor

9.

Dr. Ivesh Singh

Assistant Professor

10.

Dr. Abhishake Kumar

Assistant Professor

11.

Dr. Manoranjan Kr. Bansal

Assistant Professor

12.

Dr. J. V. Chikara

Assistant Professor

13.

Dr. Man Mohan Kr. Malhotra

Senior Resident

14.

Dr. Mahesh Narayan

Senior Resident

15.

Dr. Waris Majid

Senior Resident

16.

Dr. Vasundhera Tyagi

Senior Resident

17.

Dr. Amit Varshney

Junior Resident

18.

Dr. Aqsa Buchh

Junior Resident

19.

Dr. Bilal Ahamad Makroo

Junior Resident

20.

Dr. Fahad Khan

Junior Resident

21.

Dr. Savita Gahalot

Junior Resident

22.

Dr. Tahir Ahamad Masoodi

Junior Resident

23.

Dr. Umar Inayat

Junior Resident

24.

Dr. Vijay Dabas

Junior Resident

25.

Dr. Abdul Samad

Junior Resident

26.

Dr. Anshul Gupta

Junior Resident

27.

Dr. Bhanupriya Agarwal

Junior Resident

28.

Dr. Deep Chilana

Junior Resident

29.

Dr. Divya Agarwal

Junior Resident

30.

Dr. Richa Arora

Junior Resident

31.

Dr. Usman Anwar

Junior Resident

32.

Dr. Vatsal Jain

Junior Resident

33.

Dr. Dharmendra Singh *

Junior Resident

34.

Dr. Rahul Goswami *

Junior Resident

35.

Dr. Akshat Trivedi

Junior Resident

36.

Dr. Arshiya Tayal

Junior Resident

37.

Dr. Kopal Gupta

Junior Resident

38.

Dr. Pavitra Kalra

Junior Resident

39.

Dr. Raj Kumar Singh

Junior Resident

40.

Dr. Ritesh Srivastava

Junior Resident

41.

Dr. Sukhreet Kaur

Junior Resident


DEPARTMENT OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS

S. N.

Name

Designation

1.

Dr. Prashant K. Gupta

Professor & Head

2.

Dr. Sameer R. Verma

Professor

3.

Dr. Mukta Mittal

Associate Professor

4.

Dr. Pradeep Kumar Bansal

Associate Professor

5.

Dr. Shubhda Sagar

Assistant Professor

6.

Dr. Sonal Saran

Assistant Professor

7.

Dr. Jitendra Choudhary

Senior Resident

8.

Dr. Surendra Singh

Senior Resident

9.

Dr. H. M. Agarwal

Senior Resident

10.

Dr. Neha Jindal

Senior Resident

11.

Dr. Ankita Malik

Senior Resident

12.

Dr. Nishtha Parashar

Senior Resident

13.

Dr. Akanksha Singh

Junior Resident

14.

Dr. Harshul

Junior Resident

15.

Dr. Nupur Arora

Junior Resident

16.

Dr. Vineet

Junior Resident

17.

Dr. Nidhi Tyagi

Junior Resident

18.

Dr. Annu Kharbanda

Junior Resident

19.

Dr. Mandavee Ojha

Junior Resident

20.

Dr. Sarthak Kesarwani

Junior Resident

21.

Dr. Vipin Bhati

Junior Resident

22.

Dr. Yash Sharma

Junior Resident

23.

Dr. Abhay Pratap Singh

Junior Resident

24.

Dr. Gitanjali

Junior Resident

25.

Dr. Ravikant Kaushik

Junior Resident

26.

Dr. Shyna Narang

Junior Resident

27.

Dr. Tanvi Khanna

Junior Resident